100G MPO 24F to 10x LC Duplex Polarity A OS2 Singlemode MPO Cassette
You are here: Home » Products » Termination Box and Panels » Cassette Module
Passive Multiplexers Fiber Cable Assemblies Optical Transceivers Fiber Components Termination Box and Panels Distributed Products

100G MPO 24F to 10x LC Duplex Polarity A OS2 Singlemode MPO Cassette

 
#FMPLOS2A2401
--MPO Backbones Interconnect with LC
--MPO APC 24F to 20F LC UPC Type A
--1xMPO to 10xLC Duplex Adapters
--OS2 Ultra Low Loss Attenuation
--High Density in Smaller Footprint
--Fit 1U 2U 3U Box both F and D-Series
--Module Material: Plastic
--Factory Terminated and Tested
--High Performance Zirconia Sleeve Adapters
Product Details
Product Inquiry
  • *Name
  • *E-mail
  • Company Name
  • Tel
  • *Message
Further contact with us!
Click Here  
+8675585251801