DWDM CH20-35 wtih Upgrade Monitor and 1310nm Expansion Mux Demux Dual Fiber LC UPC
You are here: Home » Products » Passive Multiplexers » DWDM Multiplexer S-Series
Passive Multiplexers Fiber Cable Assemblies Optical Transceivers Fiber Components Termination Box and Panels Distributed Products

DWDM CH20-35 wtih Upgrade Monitor and 1310nm Expansion Mux Demux Dual Fiber LC UPC

 
#SDMUW1601
--100G DWDM 16Channel Multiplexer
--Monitor,Upgrade and 1310 Expansion
--Mux Demux with 1U 19" Chassis
--CH20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
--CH28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35
--Insertion Loss 3.0dB Max/2.8dB Typ.
--Upgrade 1500-1620nm
--Expansion 1310+/-50nm Wideband
--Monitor Port 1% Ratio
--Dual Fiber LC UPC Connector Plug
--1G / 10G / 40G / 100GBASE
Product Details
DWDM CH20-35 wtih Upgrade Monitor and 1310nm Expansion Mux Demux
Product Inquiry
  • *Name
  • *E-mail
  • Company Name
  • Tel
  • *Message
Further contact with us!
Click Here  
+8675585251801