MPO to MPO Female 12 Fiber Polarity A 10G OM4 LSZH Elite Trunk Cable
You are here: Home » Products » Fiber Cable Assemblies » MPO Cable Assemblies
Passive Multiplexers Fiber Cable Assemblies Optical Transceivers Fiber Components Termination Box and Panels Distributed Products

MPO to MPO Female 12 Fiber Polarity A 10G OM4 LSZH Elite Trunk Cable

 
#MPFUHOM412A003
--10G MPO 12 Fiber Elite Trunk Cable
--MPO Female to MPO Female UPC
--Type A Straight Key-up to Key-Down
--Cable:LSZH Jacket 3.0mm OD 3meter
--Multimode Fiber OM4 50/125μm
--10G Ethernet Distance:400m @850nm
--Insertion Loss:0.35dB Max./0.15dB Typ.
--Attenuation @850nm<2.3dB/km
--Attenuation @1300nm<0.6dB/km
--RoHS Compliant
Product Details
Product Inquiry
  • *Name
  • *E-mail
  • Company Name
  • Tel
  • *Message
Further contact with us!
Click Here  
+8675585251801